Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 28H, 12x142mm axle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.33
Free Delivery

Shimano XT FH-M8110 12 Speed Gravel Rear Hub - Shimano Micorspline

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore Xt M8110 Cl Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 28H / 12 x 142 mm

4 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT M8250 Di2 Shadow 12-speed long cage derailleur
£322.50
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow+ GS Medium Cage
£66.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO FD-M8025 Deore XT Top Pull Front Derailleur 2x11-Speed 2 Chainrings
£36.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 28H, 12x142mm axle

Cheapest offer

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 28H, 12x142mm axle
£47.33
amazon.co.uk