Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 Chainring 30T SM-CRM81 Narrow Wide Version 1x11 speed

Shimano XT M8000 30t 96mm 1x11 Chainring

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 Chainring 30T SM-CRM81 Narrow Wide Version 1x11 speed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.41
Delivery from £3.60

Shimano Deore XT 30T M8000 CRM81 MTB NEW / NOS Wide/Narrow Chainring- 1x11- NIB

Will usually delivered within 10 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.60
Delivery from £21.67

Shimano XT M8000 30t 96mm 1x11 Chainring

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.36
Delivery from £27.92

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed Cassette
£54.99
Compare 23 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SHIMANO Disc Brake XT M8000 Calip FR/RR BK, Black
£80.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.79
Shimano SM-CRM81 Single chainring for XT M8000, 34T
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO Rear Mech XT M8000 Shad+11s GS BK, Black
£63.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano XT CS-M8000 11 spd Cassette 11-40T, XTR M9000 Usable
£67.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 Chainring 30T SM-CRM81 Narrow Wide Version 1x11 speed

Cheapest offer

Teeth: 30t / Color: Black/Silver / Item Diameter: 96 mm / UPC: 689228393233 / MPN: ISMCRM81A0 / Material: Carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2246660880 / Mounting Type: 4-Arm asymmetrical / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Bolt Center Diameter: 96mm / Colour: Black / Brand: Shimano / EAN: 0689228393233 / GTIN: 0689228393233 / Item Height: 0.500 / Model: Shimano XT (M8000 series) / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Item Weight: 200 Grams / Part Type: Bicycle part
£53.41
ebay.co.uk