Shimano XT M8000 Single Narrow Wide Chainring 34T - Silver 30 Tooth

Used Offers from

Shimano XT M8000 Single Narrow Wide Chainring 34T - Silver 30 Tooth

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Xt Fc-m8000 Chainring Black 30t

4 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano SM-CRM81 Single chainring for XT M8000, 30T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.24
Free Delivery

Shimano XT SM-CRM81 11 Speed Single Chainring - Black / 30 / 4 Arm, 96mm

2-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano Deore XT 30T Chainring for FC-M8000 1x11 Speed - CRM81 with D.C.E

£49.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-CRM81 Single Chainring For XT M8000 Black - 30T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SM-CRM81 Single Chainring For XT M8000 Black - 30T

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO FC-M8000 MTB DEORE XT 1x11S Chainring x 30 Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 XT 11spd M8000 1X DCE single chainring 30T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-Speed Cassette
£54.99
Compare 24 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SHIMANO Disc Brake XT M8000 Calip FR/RR BK, Black
£80.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.79
Shimano SM-CRM81 Single chainring for XT M8000, 34T
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO Rear Mech XT M8000 Shad+11s GS BK, Black
£63.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano XT CS-M8000 11 spd Cassette 11-40T, XTR M9000 Usable
£67.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XT M8000 Single Narrow Wide Chainring 34T - Silver 30 Tooth

Cheapest offer

Dynamic Chain Engagement (DCE) is used to hold the chain and help prevent chain jump out. This is achieved by using a broader and taller tooth profile in conjunction with a special hooked leading edge and alternate profiled tooth shaping. This provides superior chain retention, lower driving sound, increased durability and drag to a minimum. Key Features Hollow gear construction for optimized rigidity, lightweight and durability Durable teeth using a plated steel construction supported by a carbon composite (CFRP) carrier body Dyna-Sys11 HG-X11 11-speed chain compatible Available in 30T/32T/34T
£18.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com