Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever

Used Offers from

Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£36.35
Delivery from £8.99

SHIMANO Maneta Freno Iz. 2-Dedos BL-M8100 Deore XT Freno Disco Multicolore Taille Unique

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.22
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT BL-M8100 XT complete brake lever, left hand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.22
Free Delivery

Shimano BL-M8100 XT Bike/Cycle Brake Lever

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.22
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Maneta Freno Iz. 2-Dedos BL-M8100 Deore XT Freno Disco Multicolore Taille Unique

£41.41
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Maneta Freno Iz. 2-Dedos BL-M8100 Deore XT Freno Disco Multicolore Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.69
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT Brake Lever BL-M8100 Left Hand I Spec EV Servo Wave MTB E-Bike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Maneta Freno Iz. 2-Dedos BL-M8100 Deore XT Freno Disco Multicolore Taille Unique

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT BL-M8100 XT complete brake lever - Black (L/H) Side:

1-3 working days
£46.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow+ GS Medium Cage
£66.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XT M8100 Rear Derailleur - 12 Speed - Dark Grey / Long Cage SGS / 12 Speed
£68.42
Compare 26 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Xt M8100 Right Shifter Black
£32.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Direct Mount CHAINRING Deore XT SM-CRM85 12 SPEED DCE HG 32T RRP £75
£41.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Xt M8100 Clamp Front Derailleur White 2 x 12s
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever

Cheapest offer

The Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever is designed for hydraulic disc brakes.Features:- Hydraulic disc brake lever- Optimized position of the handle axis with an additional contact point and improved ergonomics- The cockpit layout is more flexible and more optimized for the drive- 10% stiffer than M8000 even at high temperatures- Faster brake application with shorter free travel- Scope adjustment without tools- Free travel adjustment- Intuitive and versatile braking keeps your focus on the ride- High rigidity- Fit adapted to the cyclist- Recommended brake caliper: BR-M8100, BR-M8120- 2 finger lever- Scope adjustment: Without tool
£36.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk