Shimano Xt M8100/m8130 Chainring Black 34t

Used Offers from

Shimano Xt M8100/m8130 Chainring Black 34t

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano XT FCM8100 / FCM8130 1x12v plate - 34

Delivery in 4 days
£43.29
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Chain Ring CRM85 Deore XT M8100/M8130 Single 28T 34 Teeth

2-4 Working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

FC-M8100 MTB DEORE XT 1x12S Chainring 34 Teeth Black

In stock
£59.05
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 XT 12spd M8100/20/30 1X DCE single chainring

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

FC-M8100 MTB DEORE XT 1x12S Chainring 34 Teeth Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 34T

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 34T Chainring for M8100 - Deore XT 12 Speed - SM-CRM85 M8120 M8130

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single chainring for XT M8100 / M8130, 34T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Direct Mount CHAINRING Deore XT SM-CRM85 12 SPEED DCE HG 32T RRP £75
£41.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring M8100/M8130 12 Speed
£34.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
FINMOKAL Mountain Bike Crank Chainring Bolt Removal Installation Tool Compatible with Shimano M9100/M9120 M8100/M8120/M8130 M7100/M7130 (Black)
£15.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Xt M8100/m8130 Chainring Black 30t
£41.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Xt M8100/m8130 Direct Mount Chainring Black 32t
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Xt M8100/m8130 Chainring Black 34t

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO XT M8100 / M8130 12s Direct Mount ChainringElevate your MTB cycling experience with the SHIMANO DEORE XT M8100 / M8130 12s Direct Mount Chainring, the pinnacle of drivetrain performance for the dedicated mountain biker. Engineered for the rigors of aggressive trail, enduro, and cross-country riding, this single sprocket chainring is a core component of Shimano´s world-renowned 12-speed ecosystem. It is meticulously designed to provide flawless integration, exceptional durability, and the kind of on-trail confidence that allows you to push your limits. Whether you´re powering up a technical climb or charging through a rock garden, the XT chainring ensures your power is translated into forward momentum with unparalleled efficiency and security.Experience the ultimate in chain retention and pedaling smoothness thanks to Shimano´s groundbreaking technology. The unique tooth profile is engineered to tenaciously grip the chain, dramatically reducing the risk of drops even on the roug
£41.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)