Shimano Xt M8100/m8130 Direct Mount Chainring Black 32t 32t Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano XT FCM8100 / FCM8130 1x12v plate - 32

Delivery in 4 days
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single chainring for XT M8100 / M8130, 32T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 XT 12spd M8100/20/30 1X DCE single chainring

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 32T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring For XT M8100 / M8130 - 32T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Crown 32D Deore XT SM-CRM85 FC-M8100-1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.42
Delivery from £25.46

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 XT 12spd M8100/20/30 1X DCE single chainring 32T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.87
Free Delivery
Shimano Xt M8100/m8130 Direct Mount Chainring Black 32t 32t Black

Cheapest offer

Leave each adventurer who rides a MTB, on each outing to the adventure, whether up or down, accelerating or braking, on gravel, on rocky terrain or on a mountain path, responding to the cyclist´s will, conquering every situation and subtly allowing the cyclist´s awareness to be part of his experience ... all for a successful adventure, with the new SHIMANO DEORE XT.- DEORE XT - Durability and performance for today´s mountain bikers- The new DEORE XT M8100 series includes innovative features such as the MICRO SPLINE sprocket cassette with 10-45T or 10-51T tooth development, 1x12 or 2x12 HOLLOWTECH II crankset, powerful 2-piston and 4-piston brakes, shifters Adjustable ISPEC-EV, 12-speed rear derailleur and high-speed derailleur, ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZA fast-cooling rotors and complete wheel sets for XC or Enduro, all adjusted to the needs of today´s mountain bikers.- Crankset: The new DEORE XT 1x12 crankset features HOLLOWTECH II arms with integrated lower shaft and hollow arm. The plat
£34.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 Single Chainring M8100/M8130 12 Speed
£34.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano XT FCM8100 / FCM8130 1x12v plate - 36
£41.46
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano XT BB-MT801 Hollowtech II Bottom Bracket 68/ 73mm Genuine original box
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Xt M8100/m8130 Chainring Black 34t
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XT/SLX 12 Speed Crankset Lockring & Washer,1pc, For FC-M8100/M7100..READ
£16.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60