Shimano XT M8100 12-Speed Shadow+ SGS Direct Rear Derailleur

Shimano XT M8100 Rear Derailleur - 12 Speed - Dark Grey / Long Cage SGS / 12 Speed

Used Offers from

Shimano XT M8100 12-Speed Shadow+ SGS Direct Rear Derailleur

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£68.42
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Deore XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for single

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.94
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for single

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.94
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Shadow+ SGS Rear Mech

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT 12 Speed Rear Derailleur one size

2-4 Working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS Shadow Plus Rear Mech - 12 Speed - Long Cage

£76.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for single, Black

In stock
£77.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 XT 12-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, SGS, for single, Black

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RD-M8100 XT 12-Speed Shadow+ SGS Rear Derailleur

£80.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow+ GS Medium Cage
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£36.35
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Xt M8100 Right Shifter Black
£32.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Direct Mount CHAINRING Deore XT SM-CRM85 12 SPEED DCE HG 32T RRP £75
£41.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Xt M8100 Clamp Front Derailleur White 2 x 12s
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XT M8100 12-Speed Shadow+ SGS Direct Rear Derailleur

Cheapest offer

The Shimano XT M8100 12-speed Shadow+ SGS Direct rear derailleur offers 12 speed wide range transmission with lower sprocket combination -10-51D.Features:- Use: MTB- Larger 13-teeth pulley- New buffer stop added to the rear derailleur pulley box- Decreased tension in the rear derailleur and chain in lower gear- Fast and precise shift performance, optimised for any ride- Silent shifting in all riding positions- Stable transmission on rough terrain- SHADOW +: - Silent shift for minimal distractions The rear shift stabiliser reduces chain snap
£68.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.