Shimano Xt M8200 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano Micro Spline 12 x 142 mm Black

Shimano Xt M8200 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano Micro Spline 12 x 142 mm Black

Shimano Xt M8200 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano Micro Spline 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£223.49
Delivery from £13.99

Shimano Deore XT M8200 29er wheel 12-speed 12x148mm Center Lock disc;rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.64
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT XT M8200 29er XT wheel, 12-speed, 12x148mm, Center Lock disc, r

£272.64
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT M8200 29ER XT Wheel 12-Spd 12X148 CenLockDisc R Blk 29 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.64
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT M8200 29ER XT Wheel 12-Spd 12X148 CenLockDisc R Blk 29 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.64
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT M8200 29ER Wheel 12-Speed - 12X148mm - C/Lock Disc -

1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Wheel Rear M8200 12s Tubeless 29'' Ethru Bike Wheel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£308.14
Free Delivery
Shimano Xt M8200 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano Micro Spline 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Deore Xt Wheelset.Wh-M8200 29´´.Specifications:-Wheel Rear M8200 12S.-Tubeless 29´´ Ethru.-Wheel, Wh-M8200-B-29, Deore Xt, Rear, Rim:29, 28H, For 12-S, R:12Mm E-Thru Tubeless Old:148Mm, W/Tubeless Tape, For Cl Disc, Ind.Pack.-Durable Wheels Designed For All Trail Riders, Built Around Shimano´s 30-Millimeter Alloy Tubeless Rim, Laced With Stainless Steel Spokes, And Spinning On Redesigned, Higher-Performing Deore Xt Hubs.Available In 27.5- Or 29-Inch, With Center Lock Brake Mounts, Micro Spline And Hyperglide+ Compatible.-Durable Construction.-Balanced Compliance And Stiffness For A Responsive, Reliable Ride.-Versatility.-Choose From 27.5- Or 29-Inch Rims, Both With 148X12 Rear Hub Boost Spacing And Conventional 28H Structure, For A One-Wheel-Fits-All Option.-Quicker Engagement/Less Drag.-A 3.5-Degree Engagement Angle Makes The Fh-M9210-B Fast Off The Line, While Smart Seal Design And Smooth Bearings Mean Less Drag When Coasting.-Cartridge Bearings.-Deore Xt Hubs Are Now Available With
£223.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cs-m8200 Deore Xt Hyperglide+ Cassette Silver 12s / 10-51t 12s Grey / Black
£93.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8200-12 Cassette - 12-Speed, 9-45t, Hyperglide+, Micro Spline, Gray/Silver
£251.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.81
Shimano Deore XT M8200 Hyperglide+ 12-Speed Cassette - 9-45
£116.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8200-12 Cassette - 12-Speed, 10-51t, Hyperglide+, Micro Spline, Grey/Silver
£190.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano Br-m8200 Deore Xt Front Disc Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black
£53.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99