Shimano Xt Mt800 Ice Tech Freeza 203 Int Center Lock Brake Disc Silver 203 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Deore XT RT-MT800 disc rotor with internal lockring, Ice Tech FREEZA, 203 mm, IRTMT800LI, Schwarz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.89
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore disc rotor with internal lockring, Ice Tech FREEZA, 203 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Deore XT RT-MT800 disc rotor with internal lockring, Ice Tech FREEZA, 203 mm, IRTMT800LI, Schwarz

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Shimano XT RT-MT800-L ICE-TECH Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor 203mm w/LockRing

Will usually delivered within 18 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.98
Delivery from £3.60

SHIMANO Deore XT RT-MT800 disc rotor with internal lockring, Ice Tech FREEZA, 203 mm, IRTMT800LI, Schwarz

In stock
£75.72
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Deore XT RT-MT800 disc rotor with internal lockring, Ice Tech FREEZA, 203 mm, IRTMT800LI, Schwarz

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£134.35
Delivery from £6.39

Similar products

Shimano RT-MT800 Deore XT Disc Rotor with Internal Lockring Ice Tech Freeza 160mm Silver
£49.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Shimano Deore XT SC-MT800 Di2 system information and display junction
£82.43
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disk RT-MT800 Ice Tech Freeza 140mm - CENTER
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Xt Mt800 Ice Tech Freeza 203 Int Center Lock Brake Disc Silver 203 mm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your MTB Cycling experience and master the most challenging descents with the SHIMANO XT MT800 Center Lock Disc Brake rotor. Engineered for the serious mountain biker who demands unwavering performance and absolute reliability, this 203mm rotor is the key to unlocking new levels of confidence and control on the trail. As a benchmark component in the world of high-performance Discs, the RT-MT800 is a testament to SHIMANO´s commitment to innovation and rider-focused design.At the heart of the RT-MT800´s exceptional performance is SHIMANO´s groundbreaking Ice Technologies Freeza. This advanced heat management system is designed to combat the number one enemy of consistent braking: heat-induced fade. The innovative clad rotor blade design features an extended inner aluminum layer which dramatically increases surface area for heat dissipation. The result is a significant reduction in operating temperatures, ensuring your braking power remains stable, predictable, and potent from the
£46.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)