Shimano Xtr Fc-m9100-1/9120-1 Chainring Black 32t 32t Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 32T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.81
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120 - Grey (32

1-3 working days
£112.75
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 32T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.80
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single Chainring For XTR M9100 / M9120 Grey / Black - 32T

£124.99
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single Chainring For XTR M9100 / M9120 Grey / Black - 32T

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 XTR 12spd M9100/20/30 1X DCE single chainring 32T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.85
Free Delivery
Shimano Xtr Fc-m9100-1/9120-1 Chainring Black 32t 32t Black

Cheapest offer

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Direct Mount Chainring for FC-M9100/9120 | 12s MTB CyclingExperience the pinnacle of MTB cycling performance with the Shimano XTR FC-M9100-1 / FC-M9120-1 series chainring. Engineered for the most demanding riders and racers, this 12s Direct Mount chainring from Shimano represents the ultimate in drivetrain efficiency, reliability, and precision. Designed to integrate flawlessly with the XTR M9100 series groupset, it is the heart of a system built to conquer any trail.At the core of its exceptional performance is Shimano´s proprietary Dynamic Chain Engagement+ (DCE+) technology. This special gear tooth profile is meticulously designed to provide superior chain engagement and retention, significantly reducing the risk of a dropped chain even on the roughest, most unpredictable terrain. This allows you to attack technical sections with absolute confidence, knowing your chain is securely in place for consistent power delivery.Paired with the innovative Hyperglide+ syst
£90.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano XTR FC-M9120 XTR crank set without ring, 53.4 mm chain line, 12-speed, 175 mm
£272.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Xtr M9100 Crank Black 175 mm
£250.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Xtr Fc-m9100-1/9120-1 96 Bcd Chainring Black 34t
£90.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery