Shimano Pd-m9220 Xtr Spd Cl-mt001 Pedals Silver One Size Black

Shimano XTR M9220 SPD pedals for MTB

Shimano Pd-m9220 Xtr Spd Cl-mt001 Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£116.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano XTR M9220 SPD pedals for MTB

Delivery in 4 days
£131.23
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano XTR PD-M9220 XTR trail wide platform pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.92
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR Pedals Trail Wide Platform PD-M9220 SPD Clipless Enduro Bike

£139.93
Free Delivery

Shimano Pedal XTR PD-M9220

In stock
£140.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Pedal XTR PD-M9220

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£140.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Pedal XTR PD-M9220

In stock
£144.64
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano XTR PD-M9220 Trail Wide SPD Pedals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.95
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR PD-M9220 Trail Wide Platform SPD Mountain Bike Pedals one size

2-4 Working days
£149.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano Pd-m9220 Xtr Spd Cl-mt001 Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO PD-M9220 XTR SPD Pedals for Enduro & Trail MTB CyclingConquer the most demanding trails and dominate technical descents with the SHIMANO PD-M9220 XTR SPD pedals. Engineered as the pinnacle of performance for aggressive trail and enduro MTB cycling, these pedals deliver the ultimate combination of stability, control, and legendary SHIMANO reliability. Designed for riders who push their limits, the PD-M9220 provides the confidence you need to attack every section of the trail with full commitment.The wider and longer pedal-to-shoe contact area is a game-changer, providing a solid and stable platform that significantly improves power transfer and bike control. This design ensures your effort is translated directly into forward momentum, while the integrated cage offers an unparalleled level of support, guiding your foot for easy engagement and providing a secure platform even when you´re not clipped in.Key Benefits for the Serious Rider:* Unmatched Stability and Control: The robus
£116.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Sm-crm96 Xtr Fc-m9200/m9220 Chainring Silver 34t 34t Grey
£103.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Sm-crm96 Xtr Fc-m9200/m9220 Chainring Silver 36t 36t Grey
£103.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Sm-crm96 Xtr Fc-m9200/m9220 Chainring Silver 30t 30t Grey
£103.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano XTR PD-M9220 Trail Enduro MTB SPD Pedals Set w/Cleat CL-MT001
£207.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20