Shimano XTR M9100/M9120 Single Chainring - 12 Speed - Dark Grey / 36 / Direct Mount / 12 Speed

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 36T

Shimano XTR M9100/M9120 Single Chainring - 12 Speed - Dark Grey / 36 / Direct Mount / 12 Speed

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Xtr Fc-m9100-1/9120-1 96 Bcd Chainring Black 36t 36t Black

13 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 36T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.91
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 36T

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 36T

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120 - Grey (36

1-3 working days
£112.75
Free Delivery

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 36T

In stock
£121.50
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 36T

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.18
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 36T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano XTR M9100/M9120 Single Chainring - 12 Speed - Dark Grey / 36 / Direct Mount / 12 Speed

Cheapest offer

Dynamic Chain Engagement (DCE) is used to hold the chain and help prevent chain jump out. This is achieved by using a broader and taller tooth profile in conjunction with a special hooked leading edge and alternate profiled tooth shaping. This provides superior chain retention, lower driving sound, increased durability and drag to a minimum. Hollow gear construction for optimized rigidity, lightweight and durability. Durable teeth using a Stainless steel construction supported by a carbon and alloy carrier body on 38T/36T/34T. 12-speed chain compatible. Available in 34T/36T/38T.
£79.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Shimano Sm-crm96 Xtr Fc-m9200/m9220 Chainring Silver 36t 36t Grey
£103.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Xtr Fc-m9100-1/9120-1 96 Bcd Chainring Black 34t
£90.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Xtr Sm-bh90-sbm Brake Hose Silver 1000 mm 1000 mm Black
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Sm-crm96 Xtr Fc-m9200/m9220 Chainring Silver 34t 34t Grey
£103.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99