Shin Yo 256-038 License Plate Light White

Light Registration SHIN YO Micro Led-Carcasa Aluminum for Moto

Shin Yo 256-038 License Plate Light White

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shin Yo Micro LED License Plate Light - Aluminum Case For Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.54
Delivery from £31.20

Light Registration SHIN YO Micro Led-Carcasa Aluminum for Moto

£28.80
Delivery from £25.04
Shin Yo 256-038 License Plate Light White

Cheapest offer

SHIN YO 256-038 Micro LED License Plate Light, E-Approved Aluminium Rear LightIlluminate your ride with the SHIN YO 256-038 Micro LED License Plate Light, the ultimate solution for a clean, minimalist, and fully street-legal rear end. This premium rear light is engineered for motorcyclists who refuse to compromise on quality, style, or safety. The SHIN YO MICRO LED license plate light in aluminium housing, E-approved, is the perfect finishing touch for any custom build, tail tidy, or stock replacement. Its incredibly small footprint belies its powerful performance, ensuring your license plate is brightly and evenly lit for maximum visibility.Key Benefits:Complete Peace of Mind with E-ApprovalRide with confidence knowing your motorcycle is fully compliant with European road regulations. The E-approval mark on this license plate light guarantees that it has passed rigorous testing for brightness, durability, and light distribution. This eliminates any worries during inspections or on the
£15.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Light Registration SHIN YO Micro Led-Carcasa Aluminum for Moto
£28.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.04