Shiraz Table Runner - Burgundy Red and Gold - Embroidered Damask Jacquard - Non Slip Lining - Tasselled - 100% Polyester - 33 x 230cm (13" x 91" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti - Designed in the UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.66
Delivery from £4.49

Paoletti Shiraz Runner, Burgundy, 33 x 230 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.36
Free Delivery

Shiraz Table Runner - Burgundy Red and Gold - Embroidered Damask Jacquard - Non Slip Lining - Tasselled - 100% Polyester - 33 x 230cm (13" x 91" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti - Designed in the UK

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Floral Jacquard Chenille Runner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Bed Runner - Burgundy - One Size

3-5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Bed Runner, Burgundy

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Shiraz Table Runner - Burgundy Red and Gold - Embroidered Damask Jacquard - Non Slip Lining - Tasselled - 100% Polyester - 33 x 230cm (13" x 91" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti - Designed in the UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.68
Free Delivery
Shiraz Table Runner - Burgundy Red and Gold - Embroidered Damask Jacquard - Non Slip Lining - Tasselled - 100% Polyester - 33 x 230cm (13" x 91" inches) - Made by Riva Paoletti - Designed in the UK

Cheapest offer

Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich burgundy red with gold detailing Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich burgundy red with gold detailing Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich burgundy red with gold detailing Made of 100% polyester these cushions are hard-wearing and don't stain easily This delicate runner is dry clean only
£19.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Jacquard Chenille Runner
£17.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00