Shire 7x7 Chatsworth Summerhouse 12mm shiplap interlock cladding

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£846.72
Free Delivery

7x7 Shire Chatsworth Summerhouse

Unknown
£934.00
Free Delivery

7'1 x 7'11 Shire Chatsworth Wooden Summerhouse

4 Weeks
£935.99
Free Delivery

Shire Chatsworth 7 x 7ft Traditional Summerhouse - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£954.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shire Chatsworth 7X8Ft Summerhouse Single Door 12mm T&g
£970.37
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Shire Chatsworth 7X7Ft Summerhouse Single Door 12mm T&g
£824.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Optional Assembly For Shire Chatsworth Summerhouse 7' x 7'
£679.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Optional Top Coat For Shire Chatsworth Summerhouse 7' x 7'
£559.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shire 7x7 Chatsworth Summerhouse 12mm shiplap interlock cladding

Cheapest offer

Designed as a bright, compact garden retreat, the Chatsworth Summerhouse from Shire brings a contemporary feel to outdoor spaces. Its 12mm shiplap wall construction creates a neat, considered finish, while a secure single door offers straightforward access for relaxed afternoons, hobbies, or simply spending time in the garden. Natural light is encouraged by two glazed windows fitted with glass. A 12mm matching roof and 12mm matching floor complete the cohesive build, supported by 34x34mm framing. Supplied flat-packed for self-assembly, it comes with comprehensive instructions and the necessary fittings, finished with high-quality ironmongery. Key features Summerhouse by Shire 12mm shiplap wall construction Single door 2 windows glazed with glass High-quality ironmongery Delivered flat-packed for self-assembly Specifications Wall type: 12mm shiplap Roof ma...
£846.72
Est. 3 week lead time
rackhams.com