Shire Abri 7ft x 7ft Wooden Apex Garden Shed, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£617.99
Free Delivery

Shire Abri 7x7 12mm interlock Clad wooden Shed

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£618.24
Free Delivery

Shire Abri 7X7 Shiplap Apex Single Door Garden Shed With Window

1-3 working days
£654.00
Free Delivery

7 x 7 Shire Abri Apex Garden Shed

Unknown
£729.00
Free Delivery

Shire Abri 7 x 7ft Brown

3-7 working days
£744.00
Delivery from £49.99

Shire Abri 7 x 7ft Dip Treated Wooden Shiplap Shed - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£745.00
Free Delivery

6'9 x 6'6 Shire Abri Apex Wooden Garden Shed (2.05m x 1.98m)

4 Weeks
£746.99
Free Delivery

Shire Abri 7ft x 7ft Wooden Apex Garden Shed, Brown

2 to 4 days
£761.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shires Abri Single Door Tongue & Groove Garden Shed Workshop Approx 7x7 ft in Brown Shires Brown

3-5 working days
£877.97

Shire Abri 7ft x 7ft Wooden Apex Garden Shed, Brown

Cheapest offer

This Abri shed from Shire is a spacious design which simultaneously offers you ample headroom thanks to its generous eaves height and lots of light and space thanks to a storm-resistance window and well-proportioned structure. Made of high quality, timber and featuring sturdy 34mm square framing for extra durability, this shed is a classic design which is both elegant and sturdy - perfect for all your garden storage needs. Specifications High-grade, timber 12mm shiplap tongue & groove cladding 34mm Square framing Generous eaves height Opening, storm-resistant window Tongue & groove timber flooring Solid sheet roof Dip treated with preservative base coat British made Requires self-assembly Dimensions: H211 x W205 x D198cm Guarantee: 12 months Colour: Honey brown NB: Allowance should be made for the roof overhang and for access around the outside during construction and subsequent treatment.PLEASE NOTE: Shire are currently unable to delivery to the following postal codes: AB, BT, DD, FK,
£617.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk