Shire Climbing frame Activer Grey & White

Shire Activity Tower Climbing Frame Finished In Grey And White Satin With Single Swing And Slide

Shire Climbing frame Activer Grey & White

Cheapest Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£994.56
Free Delivery

Shire Activer Grey & White, Grey

3 to 5 days
£1,013.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Activity Tower Climbing Frame Finished In Grey And White Satin With Single Swing And Slide

1-3 working days
£1,019.00
Free Delivery

Shire Activity Wooden Climbing Frame in Grey and White with Single Swing and Slide

Unknown
£1,229.00
Free Delivery

Shire Kids Grey and White Activer with Swing - Size: 396 x 285 x 272cm - Green - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,254.00
Free Delivery

Monstershop Activer Playhouse Grey & White Monstershop Grey

3-5 working days
£1,441.44

Monstershop Activer Playhouse Grey & White Grey

Unknown
£1,441.44

Similar products

Shire Adventure Peaks Fortress 3 Climbing Tower With Swing, Slide Climbing Rope And Rock Wall
£794.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Gaia Climbing Frame Tower with Swings, Climbing Rope and Slide
£590.02
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Shire Climbing frame Rumble Ridge Rock Wall with Double Swing, Slide and Wall
£470.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Shire Climbing frame Activer Grey & White

Cheapest offer

Shire’s Activer Grey & White climbing frame is an outdoor play set with a raised tower platform and a choice of routes up and down. Finished in a grey and white timber treatment, it keeps climbing, swinging and sliding elements together in one garden structure. The play tower combines a climbing wall, rope climb and rope ladder leading up to the platform, followed by a slide for the descent. For shared play, there are two swings plus a rope swing, offering multiple options within the same frame. A 12-month manufacturer’s warranty is included. Key features Outdoor climbing frame with raised tower platform Grey and white timber treatment Climbing wall, rope climb and rope ladder Slide Two swings and one rope swing 12-month manufacturer’s warranty Sizing 396cm W x 285cm D x 272cm H Care Timber is supplied coloured in a gr...
£994.56
Est. 3 week lead time
rackhams.com