Shires Ball Feeder 9" Orange

Shire Ball Feeder - Stable Toy for Horses - 9 Inches - Orange

Shires Ball Feeder 9" Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.20
Free Delivery

Shires Ball Feeder Orange - 9 Inches

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£16.20
Delivery from £3.49

Shires Ball Feeder - Stable Toys for Horses - Orange

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Shires Ball Feeder 9" Purple
£16.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Ball Feeder 9" Blue
£16.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Ball Feeder 9" Green
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
(One Size, Orange) Shires Ball Horse Slow Feeder
£21.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shires Ball Feeder - Stable Toys for Horses - Pink
£16.20
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shires Ball Feeder 9" Orange

Cheapest offer

Encourages more natural, slower eating pattern Relieves boredom and stress Fill with pony nuts Treats dispense as the ball is rolled around Made from durable plastic
£16.20
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk