Shires Salisbury Five Point Breastplate Cob Black

Shire Breastplate Salisbury Five-Point Black - Cob

Shires Salisbury Five Point Breastplate Cob Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.99
Free Delivery

Shires Salisbury Five Point Breastplate Cob Black

In stock
£83.45
Free Delivery

Shires Five Point Breastplate - Black - Size: Cob

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Shires Salisbury Three Point Breastplate Australian Nut - Pony
£40.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Salisbury Five Point Breastplate Extra Full Havana
£73.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Salisbury 3 Point Breastplate-Black/Silver Pony
£51.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Salisbury Five Point Breastplate Havana - Cob
£73.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Salisbury Five Point Breastplate Black - Pony
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Salisbury Five Point Breastplate Cob Black

Cheapest offer

A Super Breastplate From The Salisbury Range Featuring Contrast Stitching, Padded Leatherwork And Genuine Sheepskin Pressure Pads Which Can Be Removed For Cleaning Detachable Running Martingale Attachment, Elastic Inserts, Stainless Steel Fittings
£80.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk