Shire Buckingham Summerhouse With Veranda 12mm T&g Cladding

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£939.00
Free Delivery

Shire Buckingham & Veranda 7x10 12mm interlock Clad wooden Summerhouse

Est. 5 week lead time
£949.99
Free Delivery

Shire 7 x 10ft Buckingham Summerhouse with Veranda - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,026.00
Free Delivery

Shire Buckingham Summerhouse with Veranda, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,060.99
Free Delivery

7x7 Shire Buckingham Summerhouse with Verandah

Unknown
£1,064.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shire Buckingham Shiplap Summerhouse Garden Sun Room Approx 7 X 7 Feet
£804.00
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Buckingham Summerhouse Installation
£672.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Optional Assembly For Shire Buckingham Summerhouse 7' 1" x 7' 8"
£679.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Shire Buckingham 7' 1" x 7' 8" Apex Summerhouse - Premium Dip Treated Shiplap
£899.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Buckingham 6' 3" x 6' 8" Apex Summerhouse - Premium Dip Treated Shiplap
£899.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Shire Buckingham Summerhouse With Veranda 12mm T&g Cladding

Cheapest offer

The Shire Buckingham summerhouse is the perfect place to relax and enjoy your garden. Also makes for very attractive storage.
£939.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)