Shire Chatsworth 7X8Ft Summerhouse Single Door 12mm T&g

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£944.00
Free Delivery

Shire Chatsworth & Veranda 7x7ft 12mm interlock Clad Wooden Summerhouse

Est. 3 week lead time
£970.37
Free Delivery

Shire Chatsworth Summerhouse with Veranda, Brown

3 to 5 days
£988.99
Free Delivery

7x7 Shire Chatsworth Summerhouse with Verandah

Unknown
£1,069.00
Free Delivery

Shire 7 x 7ft Chatsworth Summerhouse with Veranda - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,094.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shire Chatsworth 7X8Ft Summerhouse Single Door 12mm T&g
£944.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Chatsworth 7X8Ft Summerhouse Single Door 12mm T&g

Cheapest offer

The Shire Chatsworth summerhouse is the perfect place to relax and enjoy your garden. Also makes for very attractive storage.
£944.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.