Shire Command Post on Platform 6x4 Childrens Playhouse with 12mm Shiplap cladding

Cheapest Price
Est. 4 week lead time
£649.00
Free Delivery

Shire Command Post with Platform Shiplap Playhouse - Size: 6 x 4ft - Wood - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£773.00
Free Delivery

Shire Command Post Tower Playhouse

Unknown
£774.00
Free Delivery

6' x 4' Shire Command Post Kids Wooden Platform Playhouse (1.69m x 2.22m)

2 Weeks
£774.99
Free Delivery

Shire Command Post Playhouse on Platform, Brown

2 to 4 days
£783.99
Delivery from £4.95

Command Post Platform Playhouse - Yellow

3-5 working days
£789.00
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Command Post Playhouse on Platform, Brown

3 to 5 days
£792.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Command Post + Platform Playhouse Kid's Wendy House

1-3 working days
£899.81
Free Delivery

Shires Command Post + Platform Playhouse Kid's Wendy House in Brown Shires Brown

3-5 working days
£1,048.32

Similar products

Shire Command Post 6x4 Childrens Playhouse with 12mm Shiplap cladding
£379.00
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Command Post Playhouse Installation Option
£476.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Optional Assembly For Shire Command Post Children's Playhouse 5' 10" x 7' 4"
£799.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Optional Assembly For Shire Command Post Children's Playhouse 5' 10" x 7' 4"
£799.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shire Command Post on Platform 6x4 Childrens Playhouse with 12mm Shiplap cladding

Cheapest offer

Shire’s Command Post and Platform 6x4 children’s playhouse creates a raised play space with integrated storage, combining an enclosed building with an attached platform for outdoor play. Certified timber construction and 12mm shiplap wall cladding give the structure a defined finish, while a green felt roof covering adds protection overhead. Three fixed windows glazed in acrylic bring light into the interior. Access is through a single door with three ports, secured by a roller catch. The playhouse is supplied flat-packed for self-assembly, with instructions and fittings included. Key features Raised play space with integrated storage Certified timber construction 12mm shiplap wall cladding 3 fixed windows with acrylic glazing Single door with 3 ports Roller catch door fastening Green felt roof protection Flat-packed for self-assembly with instructions and fittings included<...
£649.00
Est. 4 week lead time
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.