Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Brown S, Brown

Shire Dog Collar Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Brown Small

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Brown S, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.10
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Brown S, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.10
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Brown S, Brown

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar Brown - Small

2-4 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.49

Digby & Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar - Brown - Size: Small

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Brown S, Brown

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Small
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby & Fox Drover Polo Dog Collar N/P/N Small
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Rolled Leather Dog Collar XX Small Pink
£15.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Rolled Leather Dog Collar X Small Black
£17.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby and Fox Padded Greyhound Collar Tan - Large
£16.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Brown S, Brown

Cheapest offer

Super soft leather and brass fittings make these elegant collars comfortable rolled leather collars are soft and comfortable for your dog. good amount of adjustability, a leather strap keeper, brass D-ring For the correct size, check the size chart in the image Matching leads are available in other listings.
£17.10
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk