Shires Digby & Fox Padded Leather Dog Collar - Royal Extra Small

Shire Dog Collar Digby & Fox Padded Leather Royal Extra Small

Shires Digby & Fox Padded Leather Dog Collar - Royal Extra Small

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.10
Free Delivery

Shires Digby & Fox Padded Leather Dog Collar - Royal Extra Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.10
Free Delivery

Shires Digby & Fox Padded Leather Dog Collar - Royal Extra Small

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.10
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Padded Leather Dog Collar Royal - Extra Small

2-4 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.49

Shires Digby & Fox Padded Leather Dog Collar - Royal Extra Small

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Small
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby & Fox Drover Polo Dog Collar N/P/N Small
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Rolled Leather Dog Collar XX Small Pink
£15.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby and Fox Tweed Dog Collar - Red/Yellow/Blue Check: Large
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Rolled Leather Dog Collar X Small Black
£17.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Digby & Fox Padded Leather Dog Collar - Royal Extra Small

Cheapest offer

Soft Leather Padded Lining Brass Colour Buckle D-Ring Digby & Fox tag
£17.10
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk