Shires FlyGuard Pro Deluxe Fly Mask with Ears & Nose - Black Cherry

Shire Fly Mask FlyGuard Pro Deluxe - Fine Mesh, Ears & Nose Protection - Pony Black

Shires FlyGuard Pro Deluxe Fly Mask with Ears & Nose - Black Cherry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.30
Free Delivery

Shires FlyGuard Pro Deluxe Fly Mask with Ears & Nose - Black Cherry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.30
Free Delivery

Shires FlyGuard Pro Deluxe Fly Mask with Ears & Nose - Black Cherry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.30
Free Delivery

FlyGuard Pro Deluxe Fly Mask with Ears and Nose Black - Pony

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£24.30
Delivery from £3.49

Shires FlyGuard Pro Deluxe Fly Mask with Ears & Nose - Black Cherry

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £4.25
Shires FlyGuard Pro Deluxe Fly Mask with Ears & Nose - Black Cherry

Cheapest offer

Full Protection: Covers the face and sensitive areas to protect against flies, insects, and airborne irritants. Breathable Fine Mesh: Lightweight polyester mesh allows maximum airflow, keeping your horse cool and comfortable even in warm weather. Eye-Safe Design: Structured mesh sits away from the eyes, reducing irritation and ensuring clear vision and all-day comfort. Secure & Easy Fit: Designed to stay in place during turnout, grazing, or stable use; simple to put on and remove. Durable & Gentle Material: Soft yet strong polyester is gentle on the skin and built for repeated use throughout the season.
£24.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ruggles Pull On Lycra Fly Mask for Heavy Horse Breeds - Shire Clydesdale Percheron etc | Four Way Stretch Lycra for Ultra Comfort | Excellent Protection from Flies and Insects (Pale Grey, XL)
£16.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruggles Pull On Lycra Fly Mask for Heavy Horse Breeds - Shire Clydesdale Percheron etc | Four Way Stretch Lycra for Ultra Comfort | Excellent Protection from Flies and Insects (Aqua, XXL)
£16.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruggles Pull On Lycra Fly Mask for Heavy Horse Breeds - Shire Clydesdale Percheron etc | Four Way Stretch Lycra for Ultra Comfort | Excellent Protection from Flies and Insects (Bright Pink, XXL)
£16.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruggles Pull On Lycra Fly Mask for Heavy Horse Breeds - Shire Clydesdale Percheron etc | Four Way Stretch Lycra for Ultra Comfort | Excellent Protection from Flies and Insects (Pale Grey, XXL)
£16.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruggles Pull On Lycra Fly Mask for Heavy Horse Breeds - Shire Clydesdale Percheron etc | Four Way Stretch Lycra for Ultra Comfort | Excellent Protection from Flies and Insects (Navy, XL)
£16.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49