Shire Hemsby 4x6 Greenhouse

Used Offers from

Shire Hemsby 4x6 Greenhouse

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£859.00
Free Delivery

Shire Hemsby 4 ft x 6 ft Greenhouse, Brown

3 to 5 days
£907.99
Free Delivery

Shire Hemsby 4 x 6ft Wooden Greenhouse - n/a - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£908.00
Free Delivery

6x4 Shire Hemsby Wooden Greenhouse with Muti-access

Unknown
£914.00
Free Delivery

Shire Hemsby 4x6 Greenhouse

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a traditional timber finish to your growing space, the Shire Hemsby 4x6 greenhouse offers a compact footprint with considered access and ventilation. Toughened glass glazing is paired with joinery construction to create a bright, practical setting for raising seedlings and keeping plants protected through the seasons. Double doors make day-to-day use straightforward, while 6 glazed windows support airflow when temperatures rise. A magnet and turn button lock provides simple, secure closure, and the 34mm x 34mm framing underpins the structure. Supplied flat-packed with fittings and comprehensive instructions, it is made for straightforward self-assembly. Key features Timber greenhouse by Shire Joinery wall material Joinery roof material 6 windows Double doors Toughened glass glazing Magnet and turn button lock Flat-packed for self-assembly with fittings and instr...
£859.00
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com