Shire Heydon Greenhouse 3 ft x 2 ft, Brown

Used Offers from

Shire Heydon Greenhouse 3 ft x 2 ft, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£418.99
Free Delivery

Shire Heydon 3 x 2ft Wooden Greenhouse - Size: 2 x 3ft - n/a - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£419.00
Free Delivery

3 x 2 Shire Heydon Mini Wooden Greenhouse

Unknown
£424.00
Free Delivery

Shire Heydon 3x2 Greenhouse

Est. 3 week lead time
£424.00
Free Delivery

Shire Heydon Greenhouse 3 ft x 2 ft, Brown

2 to 4 days
£503.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shires Heydon 3 x 2 Double Door Greenhouse - Timber - L59 x W105 x H157.7 cm in Light Brown Shires Light Brown

3-5 working days
£572.83

Similar products

Shire Heydon 7x2 Greenhouse
£644.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Heydon 3ft x 2ft Greenhouse Honey
£469.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Shire Heydon 1' 8" x 3' 5" Pent Greenhouse - Classic Coated
£419.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Shire Heydon 1' 11" x 3' 5" Pent Greenhouse - Classic Coated
£409.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shire Heydon Greenhouse 3 ft x 2 ft, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Heydon is a very practical lean to greenhouse which will provide all the advantages of a timber greenhouse in a very compact design that also has a reduced height to utilise even the smallest space. The Heydon will make a feature of a plain wall as well as being a great asset if you "Grow Your Own". The greenhouse is glazed with toughened glass and has double doors for easy access. The roof can be opened on a hot day to provide excellent ventilation. As usual with a greenhouse, no floor is supplied and the greenhouse sits on a pressure treated base rail. Manufactured in the UK from high grade Northern European, timber and finished with a honey brown basecoat preservative treatment ready for your own top coat of wood paint or stain following assembly. All fixings and assembly instructions are provided. Imperial measurements are rounded so please refer to the metric sizes for accuracy. Following your order, you will be sent a link to choose your delivery day, on the morning of delive
£418.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk