Shire Holkham 8 X 16 Timber Greenhouse With Double Door

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2,444.00
Free Delivery

Shire Holkham 8 x 16ft Glazed Toughened Glass Greenhouse - Honey Brown - Dagless Ltd t/a Shire - Wilko

2-4 working days
£2,494.00
Free Delivery

Shire Holkham Wooden 8 x 16ft Apex Greenhouse - Honey Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£2,494.00
Free Delivery

Shire Holkham Greenhouse Toughened Glass 8 ft x 16 ft, Brown

3 to 5 days
£2,533.99
Free Delivery
Shire Holkham 8 X 16 Timber Greenhouse With Double Door

Cheapest offer

The Shire Holkham 8 x 16 Timber Greenhouse is a beautifully crafted structure designed to combine traditional charm with practical growing space. Made from high-quality FSC-certified timber, it provides a calm and functional environment for gardeners of all experience levels.Shire’s craftsmanship is evident throughout, from the precise joinery to the decorative finial and cresting that enhance the classic greenhouse appearance. Low wooden panels add to the traditional character while offering extra protection at ground level, creating a well-balanced and attractive design.Multiple windows on all sides allow natural light to flood the interior, helping to create optimal growing conditions for plants while also making the space bright and enjoyable to work in. A roof window provides ventilation to help regulate temperature during warmer days.Glazed with strong toughened glass, the Holkham greenhouse is built for durability and everyday use. It features a single door with a traditional ga
£2,444.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shire Holkham 6x8 Greenhouse
£1,120.91
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Shire Holkham 8 X 4 Timber Greenhouse With Double Door
£1,359.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
8x6 Shire Holkham Combi Greenhouse with Shed
£1,219.00
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Holkham 8 X 12 Timber Greenhouse With Double Door
£2,084.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire 6 ft x 8 ft Holkham Greenhouse Painted Pink, Pink
£1,800.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery