6 x 12 Shire Holkham Wooden Greenhouse

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,429.00
Free Delivery

Shire Holkham 12X6 Wooden Apex Greenhouse

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,429.00
Free Delivery

Shire Holkham Wooden 6 x 12ft Greenhouse - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1,429.00
Free Delivery

Shire Holkham Greenhouse 6 ft x 12 ft, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,481.99
Free Delivery

Shires Holkham 6 x 12 Greenhouse - Timber - L357 x W179 x H237.3 cm in Light Brown Shires Light Brown

3-5 working days
£1,937.52

Similar products

Hankook Dynapro AT2 Xtreme RF12 ( LT215/75 R15 100/97S 6PR, OWL )
£116.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 30/9.5 R15 Hankook 104S 6PR RF12 DYNAPRO AT2 X M+S RPB
£138.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Revlon Pro You The Winner Anti Hair Loss Treatment 12 x 6ml
£9.15
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
All Weather Tyre 235/70 R16C Hankook 104/101S 6PR RF12 DYNAPRO AT2 X M+S RPB
£142.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
6 x 12 Shire Holkham Wooden Greenhouse

Cheapest offer

The 6 x 12 Shire Holkham Wooden Greenhouse is perfect for growing vegetables and plants. It’s a medium-sized greenhouse allowing you to produce so many things.
£1,429.00
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk