Shire Holkham Wooden 6 x 16ft Greenhouse - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

Shire Holkham Greenhouse 6 ft x 16 ft, Brown

Shire Holkham Wooden 6 x 16ft Greenhouse - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1,707.00
Free Delivery

6 x 16 Shire Holkham Wooden Greenhouse

Unknown
£1,709.00
Free Delivery

Shire Holkham 16X6 Wooden Apex Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£1,709.00
Free Delivery

Shire Holkham 6x16 Greenhouse

Est. 3 week lead time
£1,709.00
Free Delivery

Shire Holkham Greenhouse 6 ft x 16 ft, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,770.99
Free Delivery

Shires Holkham 6 x 16 Greenhouse - Timber - L476 x W179 x H237.3 cm in Light Brown Shires Light Brown

3-5 working days
£2,315.66

Similar products

8x6 Shire Holkham Combi Greenhouse with Shed
£1,219.00
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
12x6 Shire Holkham Combi Greenhouse with Shed
£1,509.00
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Holkham Wooden 6 x 8ft Greenhouse - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko
£1,156.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Shire Holkham 8 X 4 Timber Greenhouse With Double Door
£1,359.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Holkham Wooden 6 x 16ft Greenhouse - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Holkham from Shire is a stunning 6 x 12ft greenhouse available in a range of sizes to suit everyone. The wooden greenhouse has many advantages for gardeners and will also provide you with a relaxing environment to potter in. Featuring quality joinery and completed with an attractive finial and cresting to the roof, the greenhouse is both practical as well as charming. The low wooden panels also add a very traditional detail to this lovely building. The greenhouse is glazed with toughened glass and has a single door with a traditional gate latch handle. Plus, the four roof windows have an automatic Bayliss opener supplied. As usual with a greenhouse, no floor is supplied and the greenhouse sits on a pressure-treated base rail. Manufactured in the UK from high-grade Northern European, FSC-certified timber and finished with a honey brown basecoat preservative treatment ready for your top coat of wood paint or stain following assembly. All fixings and assembly instructions are provided
£1,707.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.