Shire Large Heavy Duty Log Store 1900x940

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£255.36
Free Delivery

Shire Large Heavy Duty Log Store, Brown

3 to 5 days
£260.99
Free Delivery

Shire Large Heavy Duty Log Store 6X3

1-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Shires 6x3 ft Large Heavy Duty Dip Treated Log Store - storage shelter in Light Brown Shires Light Brown

3-5 working days
£370.66

Shire Large Heavy Duty Log Store

Unknown
£389.00
Free Delivery

Shire 6.7 x 4.3ft Large Heavy Duty Log Store - Size: 4 x 7ft - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£398.00
Free Delivery

Shire Large Heavy Duty Log Store, Brown

2 to 4 days
£415.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shire Large Heavy Duty Log Store Brown

2-5 working days
£429.00

Similar products

Animal Crackers Large Bay Shire Cart Heavy Horse In Harness Figurine By Leonardo in Brown Animal Crackers Brown
£31.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Shire Post Mint Vegvisir Norse Compass Bronze Keyring, Bronze, Large
£28.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
7 x 7 Shire Hampton Garden Summerhouse
£990.99
Go to shop
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Moretta Suede Half Chaps in Black - Adult sizes Large, Black
£33.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
7'5 x 7'5 Shire Hampton Garden Summerhouse
£1,138.99
Go to shop
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Large Heavy Duty Log Store 1900x940

Cheapest offer

Keeping firewood tidy and well ventilated, the Shire Large Heavy Duty Log Store is a robust log store designed for year-round garden use. Made in the UK, it offers generous capacity for households using a wood-burning stove or fireplace, helping you keep logs close to hand while shielding them from the worst of the weather. Built from FSC® certified timber, it combines a clean, straightforward look with practical detailing, including slatted wall cladding and a green felt roof for added protection. Supplied flat-packed with pre-assembled panels, it is intended for straightforward home assembly, with instructions, fittings and high-quality ironmongery included. Key features Log store by Shire Made in the UK FSC® certified timber Dip-treated base coat for transit Green felt roof protection Slatted wall cladding Flat-packed for self-assembly with pre-assembled panels Instructions an...
£255.36
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com