Shire Maulden With Ver 7X7 19mm Summer House Log Cabin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£924.00
Free Delivery

Shire Maulden 7 x 7ft Wooden Log Cabin - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,025.00
Free Delivery

Shire Maulden Log Cabin - 7ft x 7ft, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,067.99
Free Delivery

7G x 7 Shire Maulden Log Cabin - 2090G x 2090mm Front Width x Depth plus 850mm verandah - 19mm logs

Unknown
£1,074.00
Free Delivery

Shire Maulden with verandah 7x7 Log Cabin 19mm interlock Cladding

Est. 5 week lead time
£1,074.00
Free Delivery

Shire Maulden 2.1m x 2.9m Log Cabin Summerhouse (19mm)

5 Weeks
£1,079.00
Free Delivery

Shires Maulden 19 mm Log Cabin 7 x 7 Feet + Verandah in Brown Shires Brown

3-5 working days
£1,454.54

Similar products

Shires Maulden 19 mm Log Cabin 9 x 9 Feet + Verandah in Brown Shires Brown
£1,394.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Maulden With Ver 8X8 19mm Summer House Log Cabin
£1,089.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Maulden With Veranda Log Cabin Home Office Garden Room Approx 7 X 7 Feet
£1,248.48
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Maulden With Veranda Log Cabin Home Office Garden Room Approx 9 X 9 Feet
£1,630.90
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shire Maulden with verandah 10x10 Log Cabin 19mm interlock Cladding
£1,485.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Maulden With Ver 7X7 19mm Summer House Log Cabin

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Maulden Log Cabin: Your Ideal Garden GetawayEscape the hustle and bustle with the Maulden Log Cabin, an idyllic tranquil haven in your garden. Whether enjoying a cozy dinner, savoring a good book, or sharing moments with loved ones, the Maulden's charming setting provides the perfect opportunity to enjoy the outdoors. Its attractive design and comfortable ambiance ensure it becomes your cherished garden getaway.Running out of space for hobbies? Transform the Maulden into a stylish home music studio, private fitness suite, or any desired purpose - endless possibilities await in this functional extra space to indulge your passions.The Maulden's sought-after design features a 3/4 length glazed door and opening side window, flooding the interior with natural light. Georgian-style glazing and handcrafted joinery add elegant Shire touches. Customize the window and door placement to complement your garden, while quality timber walls and thick roof beams provide striking appeal
£924.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)