Shire Climbing frame Sky High Hideout featuring double swing, slide and climbing wall

Shire Sky High Hideout Flappi Climbing Frame With Double Swing And Slide

Shire Climbing frame Sky High Hideout featuring double swing, slide and climbing wall

Cheapest Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£672.00
Free Delivery

Shire Sky High Hideout, Brown

3 to 5 days
£684.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Sky High Hideout Flappi Climbing Frame With Double Swing And Slide

1-3 working days
£709.00
Free Delivery

Shire Sky Wooden Climbing Frame with Double Swing and Slide

Unknown
£854.00
Free Delivery

Shire Kids Sky High Hideout with Double Swing - Size: 370 x 303 x 272cm - Green - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£871.00
Free Delivery

Monstershop Summit Seeker Scramble Climber in Light Brown Monstershop Light Brown

3-5 working days
£973.44

Monstershop Summit Seeker Scramble Climber In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£973.44

Similar products

Sky High Garden Playfort by Shire
£689.00
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Sky High Hideout - Neutral
£704.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sky High Garden Playfort by Shire
£759.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ruggles Fleece Rug for Heavy Horses - Shire Clydesdale Percheron etc | Ideal for Shows Travel Stable Wicking/Cooling after Exercise or Bathing (6' 6" - 7' 6") (Sky Blue, 6' 9")
£52.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FlyGuard Pro Fine Mesh Fly Mask with Ears and Nose Sky - Pony
£22.00
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shire Climbing frame Sky High Hideout featuring double swing, slide and climbing wall

Cheapest offer

Shire brings outdoor adventure home with the Sky High Hideout climbing frame, a garden play set built around a raised tower platform. A climbing wall leads up to the tower, while a slide provides a quick route back down, creating a varied layout for active play. Two swings complete the setup, offering multiple ways to play in one structure. Pressure treated timber is supplied for longevity, and the climbing frame is backed by a 12-month manufacturer’s warranty. Key features Raised tower platform layout Climbing wall and slide Two swings Pressure treated timber supplied 12-month manufacturer’s warranty Sizing Height: 272cm Width: 370cm Depth: 303cm Please note Images are for marketing illustration only. The item will not be pre-painted in any colour other than any pre-treatment or dip stated in the description.</p...
£672.00
Est. 3 week lead time
rackhams.com