Shires Anti-Chafe Anatomic Girth - With Elastic Black - 46"

Shires ARMA Anti-Chafe Anatomical Girth with Elastic - Black 46

Used Offers from

Shires Anti-Chafe Anatomic Girth - With Elastic Black - 46"

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£39.60
Free Delivery

Shires ARMA Anti-Chafe Anatomical Girth with Elastic - Black 46

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

ARMA Anti-Chafe Anatomical Elasticated Girth - Shires - Black - Size: 46inch

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.99

Shires ARMA Anti-Chafe Anatomical Girth with Elastic - Black 46

In stock
£42.88
Free Delivery

Shires ARMA Anti-Chafe Anatomical Girth with Elastic - Black 46

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shire Anatomic Girth Anti-Chafe with Elastic - Black - 44"
£37.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires ARMA Anti-Chafe Anatomical Girth with Elastic - Black 52
£37.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Anatomical Girth ARMA Anti-Chafe with Elastic Brown 50
£39.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires ARMA Anti-Chafe Anatomical Girth with Elastic - Black 42
£37.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Girth Anti-Chafe Anatomic with Elastic Brown 54"
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Anti-Chafe Anatomic Girth - With Elastic Black - 46"

Cheapest offer

The anatomic girth features a specially contoured shape to offer complete freedom of movement whilst ensuring the saddle is safely secured. Made in anti-chafe fabric which increases airflow to reduce sweat build-up and rubbing, protecting against chafing and galls. Cushioning absorbs shocks and vibration for comfort. Roller buckles for easy tightening. Stainless steel fittings....
£39.60
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk