Shires Equestrian Hanging Ch rench Link Snaffle Bit

Shires Equestrian Hanging Cheek French Link Snaffle Bit

Shires Equestrian Hanging Ch rench Link Snaffle Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Shires Equestrian Hanging Ch rench Link Snaffle Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Shires Hanging Ch rench Link Snaffle - Steel - 4.5

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£19.80
Delivery from £3.49

Shires Equestrian Hanging Ch rench Link Snaffle Bit

In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

Shires Equestrian Hanging Ch rench Link Snaffle Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.75
Free Delivery

Shires Equestrian Hanging Ch rench Link Snaffle Bit

In stock
£25.75
Free Delivery

Shires Equestrian Hanging Ch rench Link Snaffle Bit

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery
Shires Equestrian Hanging Ch rench Link Snaffle Bit

Cheapest offer

Creates mild leverage to encourage flexion. French link reduces nutcracker effect. Made from stainless steel. Cheek height: 110mm Durable, easy to clean, tasteless and does not rust
£19.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shires Equestrian - Hanging Cheek, Copper Lozenge Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 5
£23.40
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shires Equestrian - Hanging Cheek Sweet Iron Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 6
£23.40
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shires Equestrian - Hanging Cheek, Copper Lozenge Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 6
£23.40
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shires Equestrian - Hanging Cheek Sweet Iron Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 51/2
£23.40
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shires Hanging Cheek Snaffle – Black Sweet Iron – Size 4.5
£23.40
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49