Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 5ft0

Shires Equestrian Turnout Rug - Tempest Original Lite - Teal 5ft0

Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 5ft0

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.20
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 5ft0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.20
Free Delivery

Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug Teal - 5'0"

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£61.20
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 5ft0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.20
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 5ft0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.20
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Turquoise - Size: 5ft

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Shires Arma Fly Turnout Socks - Teal Cob
£23.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Highlander Plus Lite Turnout Rug for Horses Navy - 6'3"
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Equestrian Tempest Original Air Motion Turnout Sheet (75")
£76.50
76.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 7ft0
£61.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 6ft0
£61.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 5ft0

Cheapest offer

fully lined, adjustable buckle chest straps, adjustable cross surcingles, fillet strap, tail flap. 600 denier ripstop outer. Waterproof and breathable. Taped seams. ShireTex fabric technology. DWR - durable water repellent finish. PFC free. Ideal for warmer wet weather, the Tempest Original Lite turnout rug is cut deep and features a lightweight but durable outer to withstand field wear.
£61.20
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk