Shires Equestrian - Hanging Ch opper Lozenge Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 51/2

Shires Hanging Cheek, Copper Lozenge Snaffle - Steel - 5.5

Shires Equestrian - Hanging Ch opper Lozenge Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 51/2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery

Shires Equestrian - Hanging Ch opper Lozenge Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 51/2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery

Shires Hanging Ch opper Lozenge Snaffle - Steel - 5.5

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£23.40
Delivery from £3.49

Shires Equestrian - Hanging Ch opper Lozenge Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 51/2

In stock
£24.42
Free Delivery

Shires Equestrian - Hanging Ch opper Lozenge Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 51/2

In stock
£24.42
Free Delivery

Shires Equestrian - Hanging Ch opper Lozenge Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 51/2

In stock
£44.02
Delivery from £7.31
Shires Equestrian - Hanging Ch opper Lozenge Snaffle - S/steel - Size: 51/2

Cheapest offer

16mm Mouthpiece: Provides a standard medium-width fit that offers a mild action suitable for the majority of horses.
£23.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shires Sweet Iron Horse Hanging Cheek Snaffle Bit ER274
£28.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Waterford Horse Hanging Cheek Snaffle Bit Silver (5In)
£28.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shires Copper Lozenge Horse Hanging Cheek Snaffle Bit Silver (4.5In)
£28.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shires Lozenge Horse Hanging Cheek Snaffle Bit Brass/silver (5.5In)
£33.23
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shires Hanging Cheek Waterford Bit-As supplied 6"
£20.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery