Outdoor Blanket Highlander Plus Combo 200g

Shires Highlander Plus 200 Combo Turnout Rug for Horses Black - 60

Outdoor Blanket Highlander Plus Combo 200g

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£86.02
Delivery from £16.79

Shires Highlander Plus 200 Combo Turnout Rug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.87
Free Delivery

Shires Highlander Plus 200g Combo Turnout Rug - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Shires Highlander Plus 200 Combo Turnout Rug for Horses Black - 5'0"

2-4 days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Shires Highlander Plus 200 Combo Turnout Rug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.11
Free Delivery
Outdoor Blanket Highlander Plus Combo 200g

Cheapest offer

A sophisticated range offering enhanced protection and luxurious comfort for the well-prepared horse. Balancing an optimal strength-to-weight ratio with a ripstop fabric to prevent the spread of small tears, Highlander Plus provides excellent durability. A 200 g polyester filling offers seasonal insulation for outdoor use during the coldest months. The neck fastens with quick-release buckle straps. Key features: fully lined, large shoulder flaps, adjustable clip chest straps, adjustable cross surcingles, removable fillet strap, integrated loops for leg straps, large pleated tail flap, reflective detail, machine washable. Technical info: ShireTex® ripstop 1200 denier, waterproof and breathable outer without PFC and taped seams. 200 g filling. Waterproof up to 3000 mm, breathable 3000 g/m2. Durable Waterproof Repellent (DWR). Compatible with WarmaRug - Boost the warmth rating of this rug by using separate 100 g or 200 g rug liners.
£86.02
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

Similar products

Highlander Plus 200 Turn Out Rug and Neck Set for Horses Black - 5'9"
£92.17
Compare 3 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Shires Highlander Plus Sweet-itch Combo Rug - White - 5'0"
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Highlander Plus Sweet Itch Combo Fly Rug - 5'3
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Highlander Plus Lite Turnout Rug Neck Cover for Horses Navy - Medium
£26.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Highlander Plus 100g Turnout Rug - Maroon 6'9" / 81", Maroon
£88.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery