Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black ML, Black

Shires Rolled Leather Dog Collar Medium/Large Black

Used Offers from

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black ML, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.18
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black ML, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.18
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black ML, Black

In stock
£17.52
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black ML, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar Black - Medium / Large

2-4 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar Tan - Medium
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Rolled Leather Dog Collar XX Small Pink
£15.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Rolled Leather Dog Collar X Small Black
£17.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velociti GARA Rolled Leather Lip Strap Havana 28cm - One Size
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Lead Brown - One Size
£29.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digby and Fox Rolled Leather Dog Collar in Black ML, Black

Cheapest offer

Rolled Leather: This super soft leather collar offers excellent long lasting comfort Comfort: Rounded collar is gentle on the skin and great at preventing hair matting Adjustable: Comes with stylish brass fittings to provide a customized and secure fit Many Colors: From neutral tones to bold colours, there's plenty of choice for your next adventure Please be aware the measurements are the internal circumference of the collar. Not when the collar is laid flat.
£17.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk