Shires Tempest Original Fleece Exercise Sheet - Newmarket Stripe 51"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Fleece Exercise Sheet - Newmarket Stripe 51"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Fleece Exercise Sheet - Newmarket Stripe 51"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Tempest Original Fleece Exercise Sheet - 4'3"

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.49

Shires Tempest Original Fleece Exercise Sheet - Size: 4ft 3inch

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Shires Tempest Original Waffle Rug - Navy Blue 5ft9
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - Zebra Print
£54.00
Compare 5 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shires Tempest Original Newmarket Fleece Rug - Newmarket Stripe 5ft9
£37.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tempest Original Scrim Cooler Rug Ink - 5'3"
£22.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Stable Sheet - Ink 6ft9
£39.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Fleece Exercise Sheet - Newmarket Stripe 51"

Cheapest offer

The wicking properties of fleece make this exercise sheet ideal for cool weather exercising without the risk of overheating. Lightweight and quick drying it keeps your horse warm and comfortable. Includes girth loops and a fillet string
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk