Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 6ft0

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.20
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 6ft0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.20
Free Delivery

Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug Teal - 6'0"

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£61.20
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 6ft0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.20
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Turquoise - Size: 6ft

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Shires Tempest Original Fleece Exercise Sheet - Newmarket Stripe 51"
£22.50
Compare 4 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shires Tempest Original Waffle Rug - Navy Blue 5ft9
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - Zebra Print
£54.00
Compare 5 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shires Tempest Original Newmarket Fleece Rug - Newmarket Stripe 5ft9
£37.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tempest Original Scrim Cooler Rug Ink - 5'3"
£22.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Lite Turnout Rug - Teal 6ft0

Cheapest offer

fully lined, adjustable buckle chest straps, adjustable cross surcingles, fillet strap, tail flap. 600 denier ripstop outer. Waterproof and breathable. Taped seams. ShireTex fabric technology. DWR - durable water repellent finish. PFC free. Ideal for warmer wet weather, the Tempest Original Lite turnout rug is cut deep and features a lightweight but durable outer to withstand field wear.
£61.20
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk