Shires Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - Zebra Print

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - Zebra Print

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - Zebra Print

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - Zebra Print

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Shires Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - Zebra - Size: 5ft

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - 60"

2-4 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shires Tempest Original Fleece Exercise Sheet - Newmarket Stripe 51"
£22.50
Compare 4 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shires Tempest Original Waffle Rug - Navy Blue 5ft9
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - Zebra Print
£54.00
Compare 5 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shires Tempest Original Newmarket Fleece Rug - Newmarket Stripe 5ft9
£37.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tempest Original Scrim Cooler Rug Ink - 5'3"
£22.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shires Tempest Original Zeb-Tek Fly Combo - Zebra Print

Cheapest offer

Following the success of the Tempest Original Zebra Fly Mask, this mesh fly rug takes inspiration from nature and together with proven design technology, aspires to be the most effective deterrent against bothersome flies and biting insects. The neck cover avoids a seam at the wither for enhanced comfort, chest straps with buckles, adjustable cross surcingles, adjustable fillet strap and a tail flap. Lined at the chest and all seams to prevent rubbing. 80% UV protective - the upper fabric provides at least 80% UV protection, helping to prevent sun burn and sun bleaching.
£54.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk