The Transit of Venus (Paperback)

Shirley Hazzard – The Transit of Venus – Paperback (1990)

The Transit of Venus (Paperback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.24
Free Delivery

The Transit of Venus (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Free Delivery

The Transit of Venus - Paperback NEW Hazzard, Shirle 1990-11-29

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Free Delivery

The Transit of Venus by Shirley Hazzard (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 10 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.73
Free Delivery

The Transit of Venus

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.77
Free Delivery

The Transit of Venus

In stock
£20.78
Free Delivery
The Transit of Venus (Paperback)

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Transit of Venus / Publication Name: The Transit of Venus / Item Length: 7.7 in / Publisher: Penguin Publishing Group / Publication Year: 1990 / Type: Paperback / Format: UK-B Format Paperback / Language: English / Release Year: 1990 / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Shirley Hazzard / ISBN-10: 0140107479 / Genre: Fiction / Topic: Family Life, Literary, Historical / Item Width: 5.1 in / Item Weight: 9.6 oz. / Country of Origin: GB / Number of Pages: 352 Pages / Release Date: 29/11/1990
£13.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Collected Stories of Shirley Hazzard
£9.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Collected Stories of Shirley Hazzard
£13.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Shirley Hazzard: A Writing Life – Little, Brown Book Group
£9.19
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Shirley Hazzard: A Writing Life
£6.93
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
£18.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery