Shirt Patagonia Self Guided Sun Vert XL

Shirt Patagonia Self Guided Sun XL

Shirt Patagonia Self Guided Sun Vert XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£54.62
Delivery from £16.99

Shirt Patagonia Self Guided Sun Vert XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£54.62
Delivery from £16.99

L/S Self Guided Sun Shirt - male - Patagonia - Casual Shirts - Green - XL - Shirts XL

1-5 Business Days
£71.50
Delivery from £5.45

Patagonia - L/S Self Guided Sun Shirt - Shirt size XL, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.21
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia Self Guided Sun Shirt gumtree green XL

8-11
£79.13
Free Delivery
Shirt Patagonia Self Guided Sun Vert XL

Cheapest offer

The do-it-all Men's Long-Sleeved Self-Guided Sun Shirt combines intuitive/on-the-water/trail performance with 40+ UPF sun protection and breezy/all-day comfort. Stretchy/quick-drying 100% recycled polyester fabric moves athletically/stays cool and looks snazzy in any situation. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesComfortable/lightweight/quick-drying 100% recycled polyester plain weave with 40+ UPF sun protection and mechanical stretch for easy movementTwo vertical chest pockets with corrosion-resistant zippers fit fly boxes; two button-closure chest pockets keep essentials close/and there's a hidden tool dock under the right-chest pocket flapDouble-layer collar converts to a stand-up collar for additional sun protection/and hidden snaps at the collar points eliminate flapping in the windOpen venting across the back and shoulders increases airflow for cooling comfort in steamy weatherExtended hem stays in place while casting/rowing or hiking to enhance comfort and sun pro..
£54.62
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Self Guided Sun Shirt - male - Patagonia - Casual Shirts - Green - M - Shirts M
£54.62
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Self Guided Sun Shirt - male - Patagonia - Casual Shirts - Green - L - Shirts L
£54.62
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Self Guided Sun Shirt gumtree green L
£54.62
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - L/S Self Guided Sun Shirt - Shirt size M, olive
£72.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Self Guided Sun Shirt - male - Patagonia - Casual Shirts - Green - XL - Shirts XL
£54.62
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99