Embroidered Denim Shirt - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Shirts - Blue - XS - Blouses & Shirts XS

Shirt POLO RALPH LAUREN Woman color Blue - Size: 4 - female

Embroidered Denim Shirt - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Shirts - Blue - XS - Blouses & Shirts XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£169.50
Delivery from £5.45

Denim Shirt with Iconic Logo Embroidery - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Denim Shirts - Blue - XS - Shirts XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£169.50
Delivery from £5.45

POLO RALPH LAUREN Shirt Woman color Blue - Size: 4 - female

8-9 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polo Ralph Lauren Men's Custom Slim Fit Iconic Mesh Polo, Ralph Lauren Carmel Pink., Large
£113.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.82
Ralph Lauren Custom Slim Fit Short Sleeve T-shirt navy white - XL
£52.14
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's Custom Slim Fit Crewneck T-Shirt - Ink - XL
£63.00
Compare 12 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Polo Ralph Lauren Men's Custom Slim Fit Soft Cotton T-Shirt (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular, Office Blue)
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.85
Embroidered Denim Shirt - female - Polo Ralph Lauren - Shirts - Blue - XS - Blouses & Shirts XS

Cheapest offer

Polo Ralph Lauren's Embroidered Denim Shirt combines classic button-front styling with a subtle embroidered logo for everyday wear. Made in soft cotton denim - it’s designed as a versatile shirt for casual and smart-casual looks. Key attributes: Blue | Merced Wash | Cotton | Button closure | Long sleeves with button cuffs | Point collar | Embroidered logo at chest | Rounded hem | Button-front placket | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash at 30°C.
£169.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk