Shirt Urban Classic hooded ed flanell sweat leeve Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.31
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Hooded Ed Flanell Sweat Leeve Long Sleeve Shirt Black 2XL Men

5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Men's Hooded Checked Flanell Sweat Sleeve Shirt Sports Hoodie, Multicoloured-Mehrfarbig (Blk/Burgundy/Blk 798), XX-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.53
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Hooded Checked Flanell Sweat Sleeve Shirt Sports Hoodie, Multicoloured-Mehrfarbig (Blk/Burgundy/Blk 798), XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.72
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Hooded Checked Flanell Sweat Sleeve Shirt Sports Hoodie, Multicoloured-Mehrfarbig (Blk/Burgundy/Blk 798), XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.67
Delivery from £6.00

Urban Classics Men's Hooded Checked Flanell Sweat Sleeve Shirt Sports Hoodie, Multicoloured-Mehrfarbig (Blk/Burgundy/Blk 798), XX-Large

In stock
£39.42
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Men's Hooded Checked Flanell Sweat Sleeve Shirt Sports Hoodie, Multicoloured-Mehrfarbig (Blk/Burgundy/Blk 798), XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.95
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Men's Hooded Checked Flanell Sweat Sleeve Shirt Sports Hoodie, Multicoloured-Mehrfarbig (Blk/Burgundy/Blk 798), XX-Large

In stock
£49.90
Delivery from £6.90

Product Information

Material

Fabric weight 120 g/m²
Material description (name, %) Shell Fabric 1: 100% Cotton, Checked Flanell. Shell Fabric 2: 63% Cotton 37% Polyester, Half Brushed Fleece.
Material Cotton, Polyester

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Shirt/top type Shirt
Pattern Geometric pattern
Coloration Pattern
Closure location Front
Closure type Clothing button
Pockets quantity 2 pockets
Breast pocket Yes
Pocket type Stitched pocket
Pocket Yes
Hooded Yes
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Collar/Neckline type Crew neck
Product main colour Black, Burgundy
Gender Male
Consumer life stage Adult

Product information

At a glance

• Soft Flannel Material: Comfortable and breathable fabric.
• Casual Hood: Adds warmth and a sporty look.
• Stylish Versatility: Perfect for layering or standalone wear.

Similar products

Urban Backwoods Al Capone Classic Portrait Men T-Shirt Black Size L
£19.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Mens Sorona Regular Tee Classic Men's T-Shirt Sizes S - 5XL, White, XXL
£11.32
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Men's Basic Tea Pack of 2 T-Shirt, Khaki+Redwine, XXL
£13.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt large sizes Urban Classic heavy Oversized Blanc 5XL
£14.44
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regular T-shirt Urban Classics Sorona Bleu 4XL
£13.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shirt Urban Classic hooded ed flanell sweat leeve Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS surprises with an exciting combination of a hooded sweatshirt and a flannel shirt. You can look forward to this comfortable and casual companion for the transitional season. Main fabric 1: 100% cotton, checked flannel, 120 GSM Main fabric 2: 63% cotton 37% polyester, half brushed fleece, 300 GSM
£29.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk