SHISEIDO Blushers Color Glow Enhancer Multifunctional Compact Powder 09 BRONZE AGATE

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.46
Delivery from £7.50

Shiseido Face-make-up PowderColor + Glow Enhancer 9

5-8 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Women's Colour & Glow Enhancer 7.2g in Bronze Agate Shiseido Bronze Agate

3-5 working days
£34.40

Shiseido Color + Glow Enhancer 7.2g (Various Shades) - Bronze Agate

2 days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Colour + Glow Enhancer 7.2g 09 - Bronze Agate

2-4 Days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHISEIDO Blushers Color Glow Enhancer Multifunctional Compact Powder 01 MEDUSA OPAL
£32.46
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Blushers Color Glow Enhancer Multifunctional Compact Powder 06 MAUVE QUARZ
£32.46
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Blushers Color Glow Enhancer Multifunctional Compact Powder 03 GOLD AMBER
£32.46
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Blushers Color Glow Enhancer Multifunctional Compact Powder 07 PURPLE AMETHYST
£32.46
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Blushers Color Glow Enhancer Multifunctional Compact Powder 08 GREIGE TOPAZ
£32.46
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Blushers Color Glow Enhancer Multifunctional Compact Powder 09 BRONZE AGATE

Cheapest offer

Shiseido Makeup Color Glow Enhancer - Color, light and a healthy glow instantly Shiseido's Color Glow Enhancer is a multi-functional compact powder designed to illuminate, add color, and sculpt the face with a fresh, naturally luminous finish. Its lightweight, silky texture melts smoothly into the skin, leaving a sophisticated glow that enhances cheeks, eyes, and contours without feeling heavy or greasy. A versatile formula designed to add dimension and vibrancy to your makeup in a single step. Multi-function compact powder It can be used as blush, highlighter, or bronzer Soft, light and silky texture Available in 9 universal shades. Natural and buildable glow finish Formula The new Double-Capsule technology combines two capsules: the first contains 36% liquid treatment ingredients with hydrating properties, and the second encapsulates coated liquid pigments to provide luminosity. Thanks to this combination, the formula delivers a smooth, silky, and lightweight finish with a natural gl
£32.46
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en