Shiseido Eye-make-up MascaraControlled Chaos Mascaraink No. 03 Violet Vibe

Shiseido ControlledChaos MascaraInk - No 3 Violet Vibe

Shiseido Eye-make-up MascaraControlled Chaos Mascaraink No. 03 Violet Vibe

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.63
£1,965.22 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Controlled Chaos Mascara Ink #01-Black Pulse 03-Violet Vibe

2-6 working days
£19.38
Delivery from £3.99

Shiseido Controlledchaos Mascara Black Woman

8 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHISEIDO by Shiseido Controlled Chaos Mascaraink 3 Violet Vibe 6g02ozD0102HX8HB2

6-10 days
£27.98
Delivery from £10.00

Shiseido Controlled Chaos MascaraInk 11.5ml 03 - Violet Vibe

2-4 Days
£33.00
Free Delivery

SHISEIDO Eyelash Mask ControlledChaos MascaraInk Mascara 03 VIOLET

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.92
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Shiseido Ink Controlled Chaos 01 Tabs Mask Red Woman
£21.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido Mask Ink Controlled Chaos 04 Green Woman
£19.40
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Shiseido ControlledChaos Mascaraink - Blue
£14.49
Compare 8 prices
bargainfox.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shiseido Set Controlled Chaos 01 Mascara Black Woman
£28.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHISEIDO Cosmetic Set Máscara Set
£25.34
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Shiseido Eye-make-up MascaraControlled Chaos Mascaraink No. 03 Violet Vibe

Cheapest offer

The Controlled Chaos Mascaraink from Shiseido gives lashes expressive volume and precise definition. Its special formulation with a blend of waxes and polymers coats each individual lash without clumping and ensures a comfortable feel. The texture remains supple for a long time and can be applied in several layers to customise the intensity of the look. The innovative brush with its unique shape - concave at the ends and flat in the centre - grips the lashes from the roots, lifts them and creates a beautiful curl. Available in a range of intense shades, from classic black to expressive blue, purple or green, the waterproof mascara offers a long-lasting, defined lash look. The formula is dermatologically and ophthalmologically tested. Gives lashes volume and definition . A formulation that does not clump . Can be applied in several layers for a more intense effect. Specially shaped brush for curl and a lifting effect. Waterproof texture for long-lasting hold.
£17.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk