Shiseido Defend Skincare Cleansing Milk 125ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.29
Delivery from £3.99

Cleansing Lotion Extra Rich Shiseido (125 ml)

6-10 days
£35.72
Delivery from £10.00

Shiseido - Extra Rich Cleansing Milk - 125 ml

Unknown
£35.99

Shiseido Extra-rich Cleansing Milk 125ml White

8-10 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99
Shiseido Defend Skincare Cleansing Milk 125ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Facial Cleansing Shiseido Defend Skincare Cleansing Milk 125ml Clinically proven to protect skin's moisture before and after cleansing for 2 weeks, this gentle moisturizing cleanser has ingredients that are effective for those with dry and sensitive skin. Deeply hydrates and balances the skin, preparing it for other treatments. Japanese yuzu seed extract offers moisturizing benefits while exclusive InternalPowerResist technology strengthens the skin and protects it against environmental contaminants. This mild, soap-free cleanser is ideal for dry/very dry/sensitive skin . Gently cleanses for smooth, hydrated skin. Dry / very dry / sensitive skin Dermatologically tested. Clinically proven to protect skin's moisture before and after cleansing when used daily for 2 weeks. How to use: - Squeeze the pump 2 to 3 times to place the cleanser in the palm of your hand and gently apply to the skin. - Add small amounts of cold or lukewarm water to lather and cleanse skin. - Rinse
£26.29
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

Similar products

Cleansing Foam Defend Skincare Shiseido (180 ml)
£29.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £10.00
Shiseido Defend Skincare Cleansing Milk 125ml
£26.29
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shiseido Defend Complete Cleansing Microfoam 180ml
£32.10
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shiseido Defend Skincare Clarifying Cleansing Foam 125 ml
£26.37
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shiseido Defend Skincare Smoothing Treatment 150ml 150 ml
£34.66
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99