Shiseido Eyelash Curler 1pc

Used Offers from

Shiseido Eyelash Curler 1pc

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Shiseido - Classic Eyelash Curler

Unknown
£23.99

Shiseido Women's Eyelash Curler in Misc Shiseido Misc

3-5 working days
£25.00

Shiseido Eyelash Curler

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Eyelash Curler

2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Eyelash Curler 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£35.75
Delivery from £4.95

SMK EYELASH CURLER

1-2 days
£48.61
Free Delivery

Shiseido Eyelash Curler & Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate 3.0 Bundle

2 days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Eye Duo

2 days
£99.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shiseido Eye Lash Curler Refill 2 pcs
£13.25
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shiseido Maquillage Eyelash Curler Edge Free 1 pc
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido Mini Eyelash Curler 215 Buffer, Clear
£18.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shiseido 213 Eyelash Curler with Free Refill by Shiseido
£13.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eyelash Curler Refill Pads Compatible with Shiseido,Eyelash Curler Refill 28PCS,Silicone Lash Curler Refill Pads Compatible with Revlon Elf Shu uemura
£13.60
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shiseido Eyelash Curler 1pc

Cheapest offer

The Shiseido Eyelash Curler lifts and curls lashes for a more open, glamorous look. Its edge-free design helps prevent pinching, while flexible silicone rubber pads grip lashes comfortably at the root for a defined, fluttery curve. See your full lash line from inner to outer corner, plus there’s a replacement pad included.
£15.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com